REDITU LIMITED, High Green

REDITU LIMITED
2 Eagleton Rise
S35 4DR High Green
South Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
REDITU LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 EAGLETON RISE, S35 4DR, HIGH GREEN, south yorkshire
Company Number
07031223
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
REDITU SELL LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
26 Sep 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
93 High Street Killamarsh Sheffield S21 1BJ

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
REDITU LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for REDITU LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 114 Dowland Avenue
    S35 4LA  High Green
  2. 22 Cottam Road
    S35 4PJ  High Green
  3. 1, HOWBROOK CLOSE
    S35 4JD  High Green
  4. Unit 27, Newton Chambers Road, Thorncliffe Park
    S35 2PH  Chapeltown
  5. Estate
    S35 2PH  Chapeltown
  6. Unit 2 3 & 4, Sheffield 35a Business Park, Chapeltown
    S35 2PY  Chapeltown
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies